CITTA’ DI SALA BAGANZA 2018

image_pdfimage_print

ALLIEVI 2002 GIRONE A

Pos Squadra G. V. P. S. Goals Diff Pti
1 SALA BAGANZA 3 2 1 0 11 – 1 10 7
2 SAN LEO 3 1 2 0 3 – 1 2 5
3 SANT’ILARIO 3 1 1 1 8 – 7 1 4
4 BASSA P.SE 3 0 0 3 1 – 14 -13 0
Incontro Punteggio
18 aprile 2018 21:30 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
SANT’ILARIO – SAN LEO
1 – 1
20 aprile 2018 20:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
SANT’ILARIO – BASSA P.SE
7 – 0
26 aprile 2018 21:30 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
SALA BAGANZA – BASSA P.SE
5 – 1
2 maggio 2018 19:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
SALA BAGANZA – SAN LEO
0 – 0
9 maggio 2018 19:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
SAN LEO – BASSA P.SE
2 – 0
11 maggio 2018 21:40 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
SANT’ILARIO – SALA BAGANZA
0 – 6

ALLIEVI 2002 GIRONE B

Pos Squadra G. V. P. S. Goals Diff Pti
1 INTER CLUB PR 3 3 0 0 10 – 0 10 9
2 IL CERVO 3 2 0 1 7 – 5 2 6
3 LANGHIRANESE 3 1 0 2 3 – 6 -3 3
4 TEAM BORGO 3 0 0 3 1 – 10 -9 0
Incontro Punteggio
27 aprile 2018 18:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
INTER CLUB PR – LANGHIRANESE
3 – 0
4 maggio 2018 21:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
IL CERVO – TEAM BORGO
4 – 1
7 maggio 2018 21:30 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
IL CERVO – LANGHIRANESE
3 – 0
9 maggio 2018 20:20 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
LANGHIRANESE – TEAM BORGO
3 – 0
9 maggio 2018 21:40 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
INTER CLUB PR – IL CERVO
4 – 0
12 maggio 2018 20:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
INTER CLUB PR – TEAM BORGO
3 – 0

ESORD. 2005 GIRONE A

Pos Squadra G. V. P. S. Goals Diff Pti
1 LANGHIRANESE 3 3 0 0 8 – 4 4 9
2 SANT’ILARIO 3 2 0 1 11 – 5 6 6
3 FRAORE 3 1 0 2 6 – 6 0 3
4 FELEGARESE 3 0 0 3 3 – 13 -10 0
Incontro Punteggio
16 aprile 2018 21:10 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
FELEGARESE – FRAORE
0 – 3
18 aprile 2018 20:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
LANGHIRANESE – SANT’ILARIO
2 – 1
19 aprile 2018 21:10 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
SANT’ILARIO – FELEGARESE
6 – 1
23 aprile 2018 18:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
FRAORE – LANGHIRANESE
1 – 2
24 aprile 2018 20:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
LANGHIRANESE – FELEGARESE
4 – 2
24 aprile 2018 21:10 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
SANT’ILARIO – FRAORE
4 – 2

ESORD. 2005 GIRONE B

Pos Squadra G. V. P. S. Goals Diff Pti
1 SALA BAGANZA 3 1 2 0 6 – 2 4 5
2 POL. SAN PAOLO 3 1 2 0 5 – 2 3 5
3 ASTRA 3 0 2 1 4 – 7 -3 2
4 MT 1960 3 0 2 1 2 – 6 -4 2
Incontro Punteggio
16 aprile 2018 18:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
ASTRA – SALA BAGANZA
2 – 2
17 aprile 2018 20:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
POL. SAN PAOLO – MT 1960
1 – 1
20 aprile 2018 19:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
ASTRA – MT 1960
1 – 1
23 aprile 2018 20:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
POL. SAN PAOLO – ASTRA
4 – 1
23 aprile 2018 21:10 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
MT 1960 – SALA BAGANZA
0 – 4
26 aprile 2018 20:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
SALA BAGANZA – POL. SAN PAOLO
0 – 0

ESORD. 2006 GIRONE A

Pos Squadra G. V. P. S. Goals Diff Pti
1 FRAORE 2 1 1 0 5 – 3 2 4
2 ORSA 2 1 0 1 1 – 2 -1 3
3 CARIGNANO 2 0 1 1 3 – 4 -1 1
Incontro Punteggio
16 aprile 2018 20:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
FRAORE – ORSA
2 – 0
19 aprile 2018 19:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
ORSA – CARIGNANO
1 – 0
24 aprile 2018 19:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
FRAORE – CARIGNANO
3 – 3

ESORD. 2006 GIRONE B

Pos Squadra G. V. P. S. Goals Diff Pti
1 MT 1960 2 2 0 0 9 – 0 9 6
2 TERRE DI CANOSSA 2 1 0 1 4 – 4 0 3
3 VARANESE 2 0 0 2 3 – 12 -9 0
Incontro Punteggio
16 aprile 2018 19:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
VARANESE – MT 1960
0 – 8
24 aprile 2018 18:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
MT 1960 – TERRE DI CANOSSA
1 – 0
30 aprile 2018 19:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
VARANESE – TERRE DI CANOSSA
3 – 4

PULCINI 2008 GIRONE A

Pos Squadra G. V. P. S. Goals Diff Pti
1 FUTURA GIALLA 4 4 0 0 12 – 4 8 12
2 FRAORE 4 2 0 2 8 – 9 -1 6
3 SALA BAGANZA 4 0 0 4 3 – 10 -7 0
Incontro Punteggio
17 aprile 2018 18:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
FRAORE – FUTURA GIALLA
0 – 2
20 aprile 2018 18:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
FUTURA GIALLA – SALA BAGANZA
3 – 0
23 aprile 2018 19:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
FRAORE – SALA BAGANZA
3 – 1
2 maggio 2018 18:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
SALA BAGANZA – FRAORE
1 – 2
4 maggio 2018 19:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
SALA BAGANZA – FUTURA GIALLA
1 – 2
18 maggio 2018 19:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
FUTURA GIALLA – FRAORE
5 – 3

PULCINI 2008 GIRONE B

Pos Squadra G. V. P. S. Goals Diff Pti
1 MERCURY 3 3 0 0 17 – 5 12 9
2 SAN LEO 3 2 0 1 6 – 7 -1 6
3 PICCARDO TRAVERS. 3 1 0 2 3 – 9 -6 3
4 FUTURA VERDE 3 0 0 3 2 – 7 -5 0
Incontro Punteggio
17 aprile 2018 19:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
SAN LEO – MERCURY
2 – 6
18 aprile 2018 19:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
PICCARDO TRAVERS. – FUTURA VERDE
1 – 0
26 aprile 2018 18:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
SAN LEO – FUTURA VERDE
3 – 1
26 aprile 2018 19:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
MERCURY – PICCARDO TRAVERS.
8 – 2
3 maggio 2018 18:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
PICCARDO TRAVERS. – SAN LEO
0 – 1
3 maggio 2018 19:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
FUTURA VERDE – MERCURY
1 – 3

PULCINI 2009

Pos Squadra G. V. P. S. Goals Diff Pti
1 PICCARDO TRAVERS. 3 3 0 0 8 – 0 8 9
2 SALA BAGANZA 3 2 0 1 4 – 2 2 6
3 GATTATICO 3 1 0 2 1 – 4 -3 3
4 FELEGARESE 3 0 0 3 0 – 7 -7 0
Incontro Punteggio
17 aprile 2018 18:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
FELEGARESE – SALA BAGANZA
0 – 2
17 aprile 2018 19:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
PICCARDO TRAVERS. – GATTATICO
2 – 0
26 aprile 2018 18:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
PICCARDO TRAVERS. – SALA BAGANZA
2 – 0
26 aprile 2018 19:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
FELEGARESE – GATTATICO
0 – 1
27 aprile 2018 19:30 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
SALA BAGANZA – GATTATICO
2 – 0
3 maggio 2018 18:00 COM.LE SALA BAGANZA
PICCARDO TRAVERS. – FELEGARESE
4 – 0