Torneo 2° Città di Sala Baganza – Esordienti 2003 Girone B

image_pdfimage_print

Risultati:


Incontro Punteggio
29 settembre 2018 15:00 COMLE RAMIOLA
DUE FIUMI – VALE UN PERU'
3 - 0
29 settembre 2018 15:00 LA GRANDE VIA CAMESASCA PARMA
ECUADOR – VALGOTRA
1 - 1
29 settembre 2018 15:30 DON BOSCO BASILICANOVA
ERCOLINO BASILICANOVA – OZZANO UNITED
0 - 5
29 settembre 2018 15:30 COM.LE DI BORE
BORE – TORRECHIARA
2 - 2
29 settembre 2018 16:30 STUARD SINTETICO PR
CASTEL F.C. – VAL NOVEGLIA
2 - 2
29 settembre 2018 17:00 STUARD 2 PARMA
ATLETICO VAL PARMA – BEDONIESE
3 - 1
6 ottobre 2018 14:00 COM.LE BEDONIA
BEDONIESE – AVIS SAN PANCRAZIO
2 - 0
6 ottobre 2018 15:00 FOGNANO 2
VALE UN PERU' – CASTEL F.C.
2 - 8
6 ottobre 2018 15:15 BADIA DI TORRECHIARA
TORRECHIARA – ECUADOR
5 - 0
6 ottobre 2018 15:30 OZZANO TARO
OZZANO UNITED – DUE FIUMI
4 - 2

1 2 3 15

Classifica:

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti
0 CADEO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CORTE CALCIO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 FIORENZUOLA 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 TEAM BORGO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CUS PARMA 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 GIOVANILE SALSO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 SAN GIUSEPPE 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 SAN LAZZARO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 BUSSETO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CADEO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 SAN GIUSEPPE 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 SORAGNA 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 FIORENZUOLA 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 GIOVANILE SALSO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 SAN LAZZARO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 TEAM FIDENZA 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 TORRECHIARA 7 4 3 0 21:516 15:3
1 FI.METAL 5 4 1 0 28:1216 13:1
2 VAL NOVEGLIA 7 4 3 0 11:47 15:3
2 TEAM TRAVERSETOLO 6 4 1 1 35:1916 13:4
3 ATLETICO VAL PARMA 6 3 2 1 15:87 11:5
3 ENSEMBLE SCARSENAL 6 4 0 2 42:3210 12:6
4 VALGOTRA 7 2 5 0 10:55 11:5
4 TRICARS 4 3 1 0 16:313 10:1
5 OZZANO UNITED 6 2 3 1 10:64 9:6
5 PANTHERS 6 3 0 3 47:2918 9:9
6 CASTEL F.C. 7 2 3 2 20:1010 9:9
6 ERI 96 5 2 2 1 31:247 8:5
7 DUE FIUMI 6 2 2 2 9:81 8:8
7 LA PERLA 5 2 1 2 17:21-4 7:7
8 ECUADOR 6 2 2 2 6:11-5 8:8
8 AURORA 6 2 1 3 31:35-4 7:10
9 BEDONIESE 5 2 1 2 6:60 7:7
9 AMN CELANO 6 2 0 4 31:37-6 6:12
10 AVIS SAN PANCRAZIO 7 2 0 5 11:15-4 6:15
10 PAVISTILE 5 1 0 4 15:23-8 3:12
11 BORE 6 1 2 3 6:15-9 5:11
11 DOLCIARIA PATTINI 5 1 0 4 19:38-19 3:12
12 ERCOLINO BASILICANOVA 6 1 1 4 5:19-14 4:13
12 VIRTUS LIBERTAS SOCIAL 5 0 1 4 20:59-39 1:13
13 VALE UN PERU' 8 1 1 6 10:28-18 4:19

Marcatori: