Winter Cup 2° edizione Team Crociati – Pulcini 2004

image_pdfimage_print

Incontro Punteggio
29 settembre 2018 15:00 COMLE RAMIOLA
DUE FIUMI – VALE UN PERU'
3 - 0
29 settembre 2018 15:00 LA GRANDE VIA CAMESASCA PARMA
ECUADOR – VALGOTRA
1 - 1
29 settembre 2018 15:30 DON BOSCO BASILICANOVA
ERCOLINO BASILICANOVA – OZZANO UNITED
0 - 5
29 settembre 2018 15:30 COM.LE DI BORE
BORE – TORRECHIARA
2 - 2
29 settembre 2018 16:30 STUARD SINTETICO PR
CASTEL F.C. – VAL NOVEGLIA
2 - 2
29 settembre 2018 17:00 STUARD 2 PARMA
ATLETICO VAL PARMA – BEDONIESE
3 - 1
6 ottobre 2018 14:00 COM.LE BEDONIA
BEDONIESE – AVIS SAN PANCRAZIO
2 - 0
6 ottobre 2018 15:00 FOGNANO 2
VALE UN PERU' – CASTEL F.C.
2 - 8
6 ottobre 2018 15:15 BADIA DI TORRECHIARA
TORRECHIARA – ECUADOR
5 - 0
6 ottobre 2018 15:30 OZZANO TARO
OZZANO UNITED – DUE FIUMI
4 - 2

1 2 3 28

 

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti
1 VAL NOVEGLIA 15 8 6 1 34:1420 30:9
1 FI.METAL 19 15 3 1 130:4684 48:6
1 FIORENZUOLA 3 3 0 0 19:217 9:0
1 SAN GIUSEPPE 3 2 0 1 5:41 6:3
1 SAN GIUSEPPE 3 2 0 1 14:68 6:3
1 TEAM FIDENZA 3 3 0 0 8:44 9:0
2 BEDONIESE 16 8 5 3 24:168 29:14
2 TEAM TRAVERSETOLO 19 15 3 1 122:5072 48:6
2 TEAM BORGO 3 2 0 1 18:99 6:3
2 CUS PARMA 3 2 0 1 4:31 6:3
2 BUSSETO 3 2 0 1 11:83 6:3
2 SAN LAZZARO 3 2 0 1 9:63 6:3
3 TORRECHIARA 13 8 4 1 38:1028 28:7
3 TRICARS 19 12 6 1 122:5963 42:9
3 CORTE CALCIO 3 1 0 2 12:102 3:6
3 GIOVANILE SALSO 3 1 0 2 5:6-1 3:6
3 SORAGNA 3 1 0 2 6:8-2 3:6
3 FIORENZUOLA 3 0 1 2 6:9-3 1:7
4 ATLETICO VAL PARMA 15 8 4 3 42:1923 28:13
4 ENSEMBLE SCARSENAL 19 12 1 6 113:7835 37:19
4 CADEO 3 0 0 3 1:29-28 0:9
4 SAN LAZZARO 3 1 0 2 4:5-1 3:6
4 CADEO 3 1 0 2 5:14-9 3:6
4 GIOVANILE SALSO 3 0 1 2 7:11-4 1:7
5 VALGOTRA 14 4 9 1 23:167 21:12
5 AURORA 20 10 1 9 107:110-3 31:28
6 CASTEL F.C. 15 6 3 6 42:2220 21:21
6 DOLCIARIA PATTINI 19 9 3 7 82:95-13 30:24
7 DUE FIUMI 14 5 5 4 16:151 20:17
7 ERI 96 17 8 3 6 124:8638 27:21
8 OZZANO UNITED 16 5 5 6 17:18-1 20:23
8 LA PERLA 19 7 1 11 66:89-23 22:34
9 ECUADOR 16 5 5 6 26:42-16 20:23
9 PANTHERS 20 7 1 12 111:114-3 22:37
10 AVIS SAN PANCRAZIO 15 5 1 9 21:32-11 16:28
10 AMN CELANO 19 6 1 12 89:122-33 19:37
11 BORE 12 3 5 4 13:21-8 14:17
11 VIRTUS LIBERTAS SOCIAL 20 1 1 18 49:207-158 3:55
12 ERCOLINO BASILICANOVA 14 1 3 10 10:48-38 6:33
12 PAVISTILE 20 1 0 19 16:75-59 2:57
13 VALE UN PERU' 17 1 3 13 20:53-33 6:42