Winter Cup – Esordienti 2003 Girone B

image_pdfimage_print

 


Incontro Punteggio
29 settembre 2018 15:00 COMLE RAMIOLA
DUE FIUMI – VALE UN PERU'
3 - 0
29 settembre 2018 15:00 LA GRANDE VIA CAMESASCA PARMA
ECUADOR – VALGOTRA
1 - 1
29 settembre 2018 15:30 DON BOSCO BASILICANOVA
ERCOLINO BASILICANOVA – OZZANO UNITED
0 - 5
29 settembre 2018 15:30 COM.LE DI BORE
BORE – TORRECHIARA
2 - 2
29 settembre 2018 16:30 STUARD SINTETICO PR
CASTEL F.C. – VAL NOVEGLIA
2 - 2
29 settembre 2018 17:00 STUARD 2 PARMA
ATLETICO VAL PARMA – BEDONIESE
3 - 1
6 ottobre 2018 14:00 COM.LE BEDONIA
BEDONIESE – AVIS SAN PANCRAZIO
2 - 0
6 ottobre 2018 15:00 FOGNANO 2
VALE UN PERU' – CASTEL F.C.
2 - 8
6 ottobre 2018 15:15 BADIA DI TORRECHIARA
TORRECHIARA – ECUADOR
5 - 0
6 ottobre 2018 15:30 OZZANO TARO
OZZANO UNITED – DUE FIUMI
4 - 2

1 2 3 29

 

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti
1 TORRECHIARA 19 11 6 2 50:1436 39:12
1 FI.METAL 22 18 3 1 139:4693 57:6
1 FIORENZUOLA 3 3 0 0 19:217 9:0
1 SAN GIUSEPPE 3 2 0 1 5:41 6:3
1 SAN GIUSEPPE 3 2 0 1 14:68 6:3
1 TEAM FIDENZA 3 3 0 0 8:44 9:0
2 BEDONIESE 19 11 6 2 27:1512 39:12
2 TEAM TRAVERSETOLO 22 17 3 2 132:5874 54:9
2 TEAM BORGO 3 2 0 1 18:99 6:3
2 CUS PARMA 3 2 0 1 4:31 6:3
2 BUSSETO 3 2 0 1 11:83 6:3
2 SAN LAZZARO 3 2 0 1 9:63 6:3
3 VAL NOVEGLIA 18 9 8 1 38:1721 35:11
3 TRICARS 22 14 7 1 143:6776 49:10
3 CORTE CALCIO 3 1 0 2 12:102 3:6
3 GIOVANILE SALSO 3 1 0 2 5:6-1 3:6
3 SORAGNA 3 1 0 2 6:8-2 3:6
3 FIORENZUOLA 3 0 1 2 6:9-3 1:7
4 ATLETICO VAL PARMA 19 10 4 5 49:2623 34:19
4 ENSEMBLE SCARSENAL 22 13 2 7 121:8635 41:23
4 CADEO 3 0 0 3 1:29-28 0:9
4 SAN LAZZARO 3 1 0 2 4:5-1 3:6
4 CADEO 3 1 0 2 5:14-9 3:6
4 GIOVANILE SALSO 3 0 1 2 7:11-4 1:7
5 DUE FIUMI 18 8 5 5 27:216 29:20
5 AURORA 22 12 1 9 124:1168 37:28
6 CASTEL F.C. 18 7 4 7 47:2819 25:25
6 ERI 96 22 10 4 8 149:10445 34:28
7 VALGOTRA 18 5 9 4 31:310 24:21
7 DOLCIARIA PATTINI 22 10 4 8 92:104-12 34:28
8 BORE 18 5 6 7 22:31-9 21:27
8 LA PERLA 22 9 1 12 74:93-19 27:37
9 ECUADOR 18 5 6 7 30:47-17 21:27
9 PANTHERS 22 7 1 14 117:134-17 22:43
10 OZZANO UNITED 18 4 5 9 19:24-5 17:32
10 AMN CELANO 22 6 1 15 100:154-54 19:46
11 AVIS SAN PANCRAZIO 18 5 1 12 26:43-17 16:37
11 VIRTUS LIBERTAS SOCIAL 22 1 1 20 49:213-164 3:61
12 VALE UN PERU' 20 4 3 13 31:61-30 15:42
12 PAVISTILE 22 1 0 21 16:81-65 2:63
13 ERCOLINO BASILICANOVA 19 2 5 12 19:58-39 11:41