WinterCup Pulcini Vicofertile – Pulcini 2005

image_pdfimage_print

Incontro Punteggio
29 settembre 2018 15:00 COMLE RAMIOLA
DUE FIUMI – VALE UN PERU'
3 - 0
29 settembre 2018 15:00 LA GRANDE VIA CAMESASCA PARMA
ECUADOR – VALGOTRA
1 - 1
29 settembre 2018 15:30 DON BOSCO BASILICANOVA
ERCOLINO BASILICANOVA – OZZANO UNITED
0 - 5
29 settembre 2018 15:30 COM.LE DI BORE
BORE – TORRECHIARA
2 - 2
29 settembre 2018 16:30 STUARD SINTETICO PR
CASTEL F.C. – VAL NOVEGLIA
2 - 2
29 settembre 2018 17:00 STUARD 2 PARMA
ATLETICO VAL PARMA – BEDONIESE
3 - 1
6 ottobre 2018 14:00 COM.LE BEDONIA
BEDONIESE – AVIS SAN PANCRAZIO
2 - 0
6 ottobre 2018 15:00 FOGNANO 2
VALE UN PERU' – CASTEL F.C.
2 - 8
6 ottobre 2018 15:15 BADIA DI TORRECHIARA
TORRECHIARA – ECUADOR
5 - 0
6 ottobre 2018 15:30 OZZANO TARO
OZZANO UNITED – DUE FIUMI
4 - 2

1 2 3 23

 

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti
1 VAL NOVEGLIA 9 5 4 0 27:819 19:4
1 FI.METAL 11 9 2 0 56:2432 29:2
1 FIORENZUOLA 3 3 0 0 19:217 9:0
1 SAN GIUSEPPE 3 2 0 1 5:41 6:3
1 SAN GIUSEPPE 3 2 0 1 14:68 6:3
1 TEAM FIDENZA 3 3 0 0 8:44 9:0
2 TORRECHIARA 8 4 3 1 21:714 15:6
2 TRICARS 11 8 3 0 64:2836 27:3
2 TEAM BORGO 3 2 0 1 18:99 6:3
2 CUS PARMA 3 2 0 1 4:31 6:3
2 BUSSETO 3 2 0 1 11:83 6:3
2 SAN LAZZARO 3 2 0 1 9:63 6:3
3 CASTEL F.C. 10 4 3 3 34:1321 15:12
3 TEAM TRAVERSETOLO 10 7 2 1 73:3043 23:5
3 CORTE CALCIO 3 1 0 2 12:102 3:6
3 GIOVANILE SALSO 3 1 0 2 5:6-1 3:6
3 SORAGNA 3 1 0 2 6:8-2 3:6
3 FIORENZUOLA 3 0 1 2 6:9-3 1:7
4 ATLETICO VAL PARMA 8 4 2 2 23:914 14:8
4 ENSEMBLE SCARSENAL 11 7 0 4 65:5213 21:12
4 CADEO 3 0 0 3 1:29-28 0:9
4 SAN LAZZARO 3 1 0 2 4:5-1 3:6
4 CADEO 3 1 0 2 5:14-9 3:6
4 GIOVANILE SALSO 3 0 1 2 7:11-4 1:7
5 BEDONIESE 7 4 1 2 10:82 13:7
5 ERI 96 10 5 2 3 74:4727 17:11
6 OZZANO UNITED 7 3 3 1 12:66 12:6
6 PANTHERS 10 5 1 4 72:4329 16:13
7 AVIS SAN PANCRAZIO 9 4 0 5 16:18-2 12:15
7 DOLCIARIA PATTINI 10 5 1 4 46:55-9 16:13
8 VALGOTRA 8 2 5 1 12:84 11:8
8 LA PERLA 11 4 1 6 43:52-9 13:19
9 DUE FIUMI 8 3 2 3 10:11-1 11:11
9 AURORA 11 3 1 7 54:61-7 10:22
10 BORE 8 2 3 3 7:15-8 9:12
10 AMN CELANO 11 3 0 8 52:72-20 9:24
11 ECUADOR 8 2 2 4 11:29-18 8:14
11 PAVISTILE 11 1 0 10 16:48-32 2:30
12 VALE UN PERU' 9 1 1 7 10:29-19 4:22
12 VIRTUS LIBERTAS SOCIAL 11 0 1 10 32:135-103 0:31
13 ERCOLINO BASILICANOVA 9 1 1 7 7:39-32 4:22